ALBO D'ORO TROFEO "CITTA' DI MESSINA"

Categoria Open

2007 - Massimiliano Berselli (Subbuteo Club Catania)

2008 - Ivano Russo (Siracusa Club Calcio Tavolo)

2011 - Carmelo Sciacca (Calcio Tavolo Barcellona P.G.)

2012 - Ivano Russo (Siracusa Club Calcio Tavolo)

2013 - Massimiliano Berselli (Calcio Tavolo Barcellona P.G.)

2014 - Claudio Panebianco (Subbuteo Club Catania)

2015 - Santo Longo (Subbuteo Club Catania)

2016 - Christian Filippella (Eagles Napoli)

Categoria Veteran

2013 - Antonio Corso (Subbuteo Club Bagheria)

2016 - Massimiliano Schiavone (Subbuteo Club Ascoli)

Categoria Under 19

2012 - Giuseppe Torre (Calcio Tavolo Barcellona P.G.)

2013 - Salvuccio Mandanici (Calcio Tavolo Barcellona P.G.)

2014 - Armando Giuffrè (Messina Table Soccer)

2015 - Armando Giuffrè (Messina Table Soccer)

2016 - Fabio Aragona (Messina Table Soccer)

Categoria Under 15

2007 - Alessio Cavallaro (Subbuteo Club Palermo)

2008 - Francesco Marrapodi (ACT Reggio 2004)

2011 - Alessandro Natoli (Messina Table Soccer)

2012 - Claudio Panebianco (Subbuteo Club Catania)

2013 - Antonio La Torre (Calcio Tavolo Barcellona P.G.)

2014 - Alessandro Ielapi (Subbuteo Club Reggio Calabria)

2015 - Andrea Zangla (Messina Table Soccer)

2016 - Riccardo Natoli (Messina Table Soccer)

Categoria Under 12

2008 - Antonio La Torre (Messina Subbuteo Sport Club)

2012 - Claudio La Torre (Calcio Tavolo Barcellona P.G.)

2013 - Claudio La Torre (Calcio Tavolo Barcellona P.G.)

2014 - Claudio La Torre (Calcio Tavolo Barcellona P.G.)

2015 - Riccardo Natoli (Messina Table Soccer)

2016 - Riccardo Natoli (Messina Table Soccer)

Categoria Femminile

2015 - Eleonora Buttitta (Subbuteo Club Bagheria)

2016 - Giuditta Lo Cascio (Subbuteo Club Bagheria)

Categoria Esordienti

2014 - Valerio Mondo (New Cosmos Villafranca Tirrena)

2015 - Paolo Talarico (Subbuteo Catanzaro)

Torneo Cadetti

2007 - Riccardo La Rosa (Subbuteo Club Palermo)

2008 - Pietro Ielapi (ACT Reggio 2004)

2011 - Salvatore Cotronei (ACT Reggio 2004)

2012 - Francesco La Torre (Calcio Tavolo Barcellona P.G.)

2013 - Pierpaolo Murabito (Siracusa Club Calcio Tavolo)

2014 - Gaetano Ielapi (Messina Table Soccer)

2015 - Giulio Nucci (Virtus 4 Strade Rieti)

Torneo a squadre

2012 - Calcio Tavolo Barcellona P.G.

2013 - Subbuteo Club Catania

2014 - Subbuteo Club Reggio Calabria

2015 - Subbuteo Club Ascoli

2016 - Subbuteo Club Catania

SERIE B 2017/2018
SERIE B 2017/2018